Nicholas Young
Principal
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Jennifer Bredemeier
Assistant Principal
309-973-2004
Katherine Jennings
Dean of Students
309-973-2004
Keisha Harris
Secretary
309-973-2004
Sandra Mills
Secretary
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Curtis Anderson
Custodial
309-973-2004
Sarah Anderson
Choir
309-973-2004
Barb Baker
STEM
309-973-2004
Joshua Biddle
PE
309-973-2004
Tina Blust
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Devin Bodenhamer
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Sarah Brakenbury
309-973-2004
Christinel Cain
Math
309-973-2004
Devin Cano
Band
309-973-2004
Stephanie Chapin
Cross Categorical Teacher, Geography Bowl Adv.
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Katherine Davis
English
309-973-2004
Tiffany Ellison
ESL Teacher
309-973-2004
Leesa Farmer
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Heather Galbreath
Science
309-973-2004
Trisha Hanson
Speech Language Pathologist
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Ashley Hardine
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Miranda Hedden
Social Studies, LMS 6th Team Leader
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Heather Hellenga
Social Studies
309-973-2004
Merris Hennenfent
Science
309-973-2004
Kenneth Howard
Custodial
309-973-2004
Erin Hunt
Keyboarding/Genius Hour
309-973-2004
Keri Jamison
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Michelle Jefferson
Social Studies
309-973-2004
Carie Johnson
Adaptive PE
309-973-2004
Julie Jordan
English
309-973-2004
Mary Keith
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Lindsey Knight
Social Studies
309-973-2004
Patricia Lambrecht
Math, Student Council
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Barb Lester
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Mary Lester
English
309-973-2004
Craig Luptak
PE
309-973-2004
Molly Maaske
Science
309-973-2004
Jodie McNally
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Colleen Noonan
Art
309-973-2004
Julie O'Riley
Technology/Genius Hour
309-973-2004
Kelly Parmenter
Math
309-973-2004
Nicki Phelps
PE
309-973-2004
Rebecca Rappenecker
STEAM
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Elise Rasso
Zephyr Hour
309-973-2004
Jasmine Rickard
Social Worker
309-973-2004
Russell Robb
Fine Arts Coordinator, Band, LMS Symphonic Band, LMS Concert & Cadet Band
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Elizabeth Rogers
PE
309-973-2004
Terra Sargeant
School Nurse
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Wendy Saylor
Science
309-973-2004
Christine Shannon
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
David Sharp
Math
309-973-2004
Stacy Sharp
Life Skills Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Mara Sigmon
English Language Learner Teacher
309-973-2004
Lynda Stoutt
Custodial
309-973-2004
Rebecca Wade
Zephyr Hour Intervention
309-973-2004
James Wagner
PE
309-973-2004
Kathy Wilkins
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Debra Williamson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Jen Young
English, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2004