Nicholas Young
Principal
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Thomas Michels
Assistant Principal, Athletic Director
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Buffy Allen
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Curtis Anderson
Custodial
309-973-2004
Matthew Avery
PE
309-973-2004
Joshua Bazon
Counselor, CJH/LMS 8Gr Assist Football
309-973-2004
Joshua Biddle
Health, 8GR Girls Bsktbll Coach
309-973-2004
David Billeter
Industrial Arts
309-973-2004
Devin Bodenhamer
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Kari Caldwell
English Language Learner Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
309-973-2004
Loretta Carns
Food Service
309-973-2004
Christopher Carpenter
Social Studies
309-973-2004
Angela Chambers
Food Service
309-973-2004
Stephanie Chapin
Cross Categorical Teacher, Geography Bowl Adv.
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Helen Crowl
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Katherine Davis
English
309-973-2004
Rebellion Dupoy
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Lori Duquette
English
309-973-2004
Danielle Eastwood
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Danielle Empey
District Librarian
309-973-2004
Leesa Farmer
Library Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Rebekah Fawcett
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Megan Flowers
Health, PE Team Leader
309-973-2004
Heather Galbreath
Science
309-973-2004
Angelica Gamez
Math
309-973-2004
Kyle Grady
CJH/LMS 8th Head Football Coa
309-973-2004
Bradley Gross
7th Grade Boys Basketball
309-973-2004
Shelli Hanson
Cross Categorical Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Trisha Hanson
Speech Language Pathologist
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Mark Harden
LMS Boys 8th Basketball Coach
309-973-2004
Keisha Harris
Secretary
309-973-2004
Miranda Hedden
Social Studies, LMS 6th Team Leader
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Kenneth Howard
Custodial
309-973-2004
Keri Jamison
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Carie Johnson
Adaptive PE
309-973-2004
Amanique Jones
Assistant Track Coach
309-973-2004
Patricia Keenan
PE
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Mary Keith
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2004
Janet Kilgore
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Brittni Klundt
Assistant Track Coach
309-973-2004
Patricia Lambrecht
Math, Student Council
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Mary Lester
English
309-973-2004
Sandra McDorman
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Carol McReynolds
Family and Consumer Science
309-973-2004
Lorna Melvin
Food Service
309-973-2004
Jennifer Miller
Art, Encore Team Leader
309-973-2004
Sandra Mills
Secretary
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Susan Moore
Science, 8th Team Leader
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Tania Morrison
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Penny Motz
Food Service
309-973-2004
Morgan Mudd
7th Grade Volleyball
309-973-2004
Jacob Murdock
Special Education Teacher (Life Skills), Long Term Substitute
309-973-2004
Julie O'Riley
Technology
309-973-2004
Jared Pector
Choir
309-973-2004
Carmen Peterson
Cross Country Coach
309-973-2004
Rebecca Rappenecker
English
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Jasmine Rickard
Social Worker
309-973-2004
Cynthia Roach
Science, LMS 7th Team Leader
309-973-2004
Russell Robb
Fine Arts Coordinator, Band, LMS Symphonic Band, LMS Concert & Cadet Band
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Elizabeth Rogers
PE
309-973-2004
Terra Sargeant
School Nurse
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Stacy Sharp
Life Skills Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
David Sharp
Math, LMS Success Advisor
309-973-2004
Default Avatar
Ryan Shipp
CJH/LMS 7 grade assistant football
309-973-2004
Elijah Simmons
Math
309-973-2004
Carly Smith
8th Grade Volleyball
309-973-2004
Mothe Smith
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Andrew Steck
Keyboarding
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Lynda Stoutt
Custodial
309-973-2004
Rachel Swanson
English
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Phyllis Swigart
Paraprofessional
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Cadence Tarrant
Math
309-973-2004
Sandra Taylor
Food Service
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Parnell Thomas
7Gr Girls Basketball Coach
309-973-2004
Mark Tressell
7th Grade Assistant Football Coach
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Marty Turner
PE
309-973-2004
John Van Nieuwenhuyse
Math
309-973-2004
Alejandro Varela
Assist Wrestling Coach
309-973-2004
Sherry Vasquez
Cross Categorical Teacher
Lombard Middle
309-973-2004
Gregory Vickers
Food Service
309-973-2004
Debra Wayland
Food Service
309-973-2004
Laura Weech
Social Studies, 7th Team Leader
309-973-2004
Ashley Weeks-Sanchez
ISSP Supervisor
309-973-2004
Kathy Wilkins
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Debra Williamson
Paraprofessional
309-973-2004
Hoa Young
English, Student Council Advisor
309-973-2004
Zachary Young
CJH/LMS 8Gr Assist Football
309-973-2004