Valerie Hawkins
Principal
309-973-2012
Matthew Avery
Dean of Students
309-973-2012
Tammy Burkhart
Secretary
309-973-2012
Michele Yard
Secretary
309-973-2012
Cynthia Alvarado
Library Paraprofessional
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Leslie Bender
Food Service
309-973-2012
Pamela Best
Cross Categorical Teacher
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Brandi Bridgewater
Paraprofessional
309-973-2012
Danielle Cano
2nd Grade
309-973-2012
Lori Carr
Paraprofessional
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Gloria Clayton
Paraprofessional
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Alicia Condreay
3rd Grade
309-973-2012
Jessica Dailey
Instructional Interventionist-Long Term Sub
309-973-2012
Lexi Daniels
3rd Grade
309-973-2012
Tara Dewitt
Speech Language Pathologist
309-973-2012
Reva Fox
Food Service
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Brandie Fox
Food Service
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Jardelyne Hansen
Paraprofessional
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Carrie Harding
Paraprofessional
309-973-2012
Angela Harshbarger
1st Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Jamie Harter
Paraprofessional
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Marneka Hayes
Paraprofessional
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Candace Hedrick
Custodial
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Heather Herchenroder
Paraprofessional
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Leanne Hinton
4th Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Teresa Hulick
4th Grade
309-973-2012
Julie Isaacson
1st Grade
309-973-2012
Shannon King
Kindergarten
309-973-2012
Austin King-Gross
Kindergarten
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Ingrid Larson-Smith
3rd Grade
309-973-2012
Patricia Keenan
PE
309-973-2012
Rae-Lynn Kumer
Nurse
309-973-2012
Ali Lantz
3rd Grade
309-973-2012
Jessica Lindley
4th Grade, Geography Bee Advisor
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Anita Lovell
4th Grade
309-973-2012
Kristine Malek
Kindergarten
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Alyssa Martin
Social Worker
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Sarah Marvel
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2012
Tracy McCoy
Paraprofessional
309-973-2012
Kristin Nelson
3rd Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Lisa Perry
Art
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Angela Perva-Olson
Cross Categorical Teacher
309-973-2012
Sally Putnam
Paraprofessional
309-973-2012
Dee Robb
ESL Teacher
309-973-2012
Sarah Rozny
Bilingual Teacher
309-973-2012
Ellen Rush
4th Grade
309-973-2012
Jacqueline Schisler
Food Service
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Mestina Stecher
1st Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Christine Tapper
Kindergarten
309-973-2012
Lauren Taylor
2nd Grade
309-973-2012
Kimberly Timmons
2nd Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Alejandro Varela
English Language Learner Teacher
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Allyson Vaynerman
Interventionist - Instructional, K-2 Curriculum Leader
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Alyana Vogel
1st Grade
309-973-2012
Brooke Webber
Kindergarten
309-973-2012
Andy Weigand
Custodial
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Kristin Weisenberger
2nd Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Christine Wenstrom
3rd Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Josette White
Speech Language Pathologist
309-973-2012
Kristi Williams
2nd Grade
King Elementary
309-973-2012
Shalane Worden
1st Grade
309-973-2012
Brian Wright
Outreach
King Elementary
309-973-2012